Difference between revisions of "Main Page"
From Titan's Teeth
Dicemonger (talk | contribs) |
Dicemonger (talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
!colspan="3"|Rules | !colspan="3"|Rules | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Character Creation]] || [[ | + | | [[Character Creation]] || [[Character Advancement]] || [[Equipment]] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Combat]] || [[ | + | | [[Combat]] || [[Exploration]]|| [[Realm Play]] |
| + | |- | ||
| + | | [[Martial Spheres]] || [[Magical Spheres]]|| [[Other House Rules]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
